DecreaseText Size Reset Text Size Increase Text Size
 
resize Print E-mail
Search
News
31/08/2015
Algon
Algon contains acetylsalicylic acid 400 mg, paracetamol 200 mg, caffeine 50 mg.
 





Copyright© 2011 Lavipharm. All Rights Reserved | Legal Restrictions & Terms of use | Privacy Policy